Privacy Policy
 Home    Privacy Policy

Privacy is of great importance to ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ and we want to maintain an open and transparent attitude when dealing with your
personal information. Therefore, we have a policy that establishes how your personal data is treated and protected.

Who is responsible for the processing of your data?
ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ | CIF: 54100818B | Postal Address: MOJACAR (ALMERIA), C.P. 04638, CALLE PARQUE COMERCIAL S / N LOCAL
60 1st FLOOR | E-mail: admin@andalusea.es

For what purpose do we process your personal data?
At ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ we treat the information provided by interested persons in order to carry out the management
administrative, accounting and fiscal services of the requested services, as well as sending commercial communications about our products and services, to
whose consent you have given.

How long will we keep your data?
The data will be kept as long as the commercial relationship is maintained, and where appropriate, during the years necessary to comply with the obligations
legal that may be applicable.

What is the legitimacy for the processing of your data?
We indicate the legal basis for the treatment of your data:
– Execution of a contract: Provision of the requested services
– Consent of the interested party: Sending commercial communications.

To which recipients will your data be communicated?
Your data will only be transferred to third parties for whom we have duly obtained your consent, as well as to comply with
legal obligations.
Data transfers to third countries
Data transfers to third countries are not foreseen.

What are your rights when you provide us with your data?
Anyone has the right to obtain confirmation as to whether ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ is treating personal data that
concern, or not.
Interested persons have the right to access their personal data, as well as to request the rectification of inaccurate data or, where appropriate,
request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes for which it was collected.
In certain circumstances, the interested parties may request the limitation of the processing of their data, in which case only the
we will keep for the exercise or defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and for reasons related to their particular situation, the interested parties may object to the processing of their data.
In this case, ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ will stop processing the data, except for compelling legitimate reasons, or the exercise or defense of
possible claims.
You can materially exercise your rights in the following way: by contacting the email address of the person responsible for the treatment
outlined above attaching a copy of your ID or identity document.
If you have given your consent for a specific purpose, you have the right to withdraw the consent given at any time, without
This affects the legality of the treatment based on the consent prior to its withdrawal.
In the event that you feel your rights are violated with regard to the protection of your personal data, especially when you have not obtained
satisfaction in the exercise of your rights, you can file a claim with the Data Protection Control Authority
competent through its website: www.agpd.es.

How have we obtained your data?
The personal data that we treat at ZORAIDA ESCOBOSA RODRIGUEZ have been directly provided by the interested party.
The categories of data that are processed are:
– Identification data
– Postal and electronic addresses
– Commercial information.